PDF
Goto
LEM Senioren 2014: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu+
1.Boeven,ManfredSchachfreunde Geilenkirchen 1984206975.526.5200.04
2.FMNeese,Hans-JoachimSchachverein Hennef 1927 e.V.205175.029.5197.03
3.Gehrmann,Rudolf-RainerSV Eutin von 1875196475.028.0190.04
4.Stanke,AchimSK Bad Harzburg196575.027.5191.53
5.Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel210275.026.0182.05
6.Selig,RainerSpielver. Ebersbach/SA.197174.531.0191.02
7.Franke,RolandSG 1871 Löberitz193674.530.5196.53
8.IMLiebert,HeinzUSV Volksbank Halle213974.530.0192.52
9.Lenk,WolfgangUSV TU Dresden203574.530.0188.03
10.Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden195174.529.0174.52
11.Kahn,PeterSiebenlehner SV195474.528.0180.53
12.Bauer,BurkhardSV Aufbau Bernburg193974.526.5187.53
13.Rychlik,KurtSV Berenbostel186174.525.5182.53
14.Gläser,WilfriedSK Anderten194874.524.5177.02
15.Werchan,Hans,Dr.USC Magdeburg199274.524.5174.03
16.Geisensetter,FranzSG 1951 Sonneberg192274.524.5171.03
17.Carli,GüntherSC Papenburg193274.524.0194.03
18.Meier,WolfgangSV Lok Dresden199474.030.0178.02
19.Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg197974.029.5181.02
20.Hobusch,WernerSV Eintracht Quenstedt191674.028.0186.52
21.Liebscher,HelmarUSV Volksbank Halle192674.026.0185.03
22.Mikolajewski,ArminNaumburger Sportverein 1951197674.025.0184.52
23.Breitfeld,JoachimTSG Calbe/Saale186274.023.5166.52
24.Just,JoachimSV Motor Zeitz188774.023.0182.04
25.Gehrmann,DoritSV Eutin von 1875178174.021.0170.03
26.Schneider,MilocaSchachgesellschaft Witten180173.531.0179.01
27.Andersen,KnutSchachfreunde Buer 21/74196473.530.0178.53
28.Kirmas,Joachim,Dr.USV Volksbank Halle187173.527.0170.52
29.Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen189073.527.0164.52
30.Geisler,ReinhardSchachklub Werther 1949 e.V.174873.525.5160.51
31.Kluger,Hans-PeterSF Fallersleben177773.524.5168.53
32.Wendland,GerdSK Lister Turm166273.523.0175.52
33.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.SK Lister Turm176273.522.0174.02
34.Micheel,PeterSSC Graal-Müritz171973.521.5159.03
35.Scherf,SiegfriedSV Salzland Staßfurt167573.518.0165.53
36.Funke,ArnoldSV Aufbau Bernburg176173.024.5161.52
37.Walther,JoachimStahl Blankenburg180773.024.0179.53
38.Thielemann,JoachimTSV Hessenstein163773.024.0171.03
39.Hellwege,WernerSK Lister Turm189573.024.0166.53
40.Hülle,GunterSV Springer Leipzig146973.022.5163.52
41.Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin164673.022.0163.02
42.Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr.TuS Coswig 1920181073.021.5163.02
43.Schulz,GerhardPost SV Ludwigslust von 1950168373.020.5160.02
44.Liszka,GünterSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V179372.524.5156.52
45.Graw,RolfVfR-SC Koblenz161372.522.0153.52
46.Köhler,MarianneSchachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewit142372.518.5155.02
47.Wildner,AlfredSK Bad Harzburg154572.518.0158.02
48.Gismann,Jürgen,Dr.USC Magdeburg147572.518.0151.52
49.Richter,JoachimSG 1871 Löberitz132672.516.0155.52
50.Oppermann,HorstSV Einheit Halberstadt157172.026.0162.52
51.Flockerzi,ArminVfR-SC Koblenz157172.022.5160.52
52.Laber,DietrichSF Botvinnik Steinsfurt152072.019.0152.51
53.Engelhardt,ErhardSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.161871.523.5140.51
54.Gottschalk,JürgenSV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim135371.523.0153.51
55.Martinez-Ramirez,LuisSV Merseburg121071.018.5139.51
56.Kunze,ChristianVfR-SC Koblenz137570.518.5138.50

Anmeldung

Elke Rehder Schachnovelle Plakat RZ k