PDF
Goto
23. Deutsche Schnellschachmeisterschaft: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.IMPoetsch,HagenSC Heusenstamm250797.548.541.25
2.GMNaumann,AlexanderSG Solingen251596.550.034.50
3.FMBräuning,Rudolf WilhelmSK Bebenhausen237396.549.033.75
4.WGMMelamed,TatjanaAE Magdeburg232696.043.523.75
5.GMStern,RenéSK König Tegel248996.041.027.50
6.Gschnitzer,AdrianSV Walldorf229695.546.026.50
7.FMCarow,JohannesSF Heidesheim240895.546.023.75
8.IMKopylov,MichaelSK Norderstedt242095.048.524.75
9.IMZelbel,PatrickSV Mülheim-Nord246095.044.521.25
10.FMReichmann,HendrikSF Schwerin233695.043.523.50
11.FMPaul,JohannesAE Magdeburg233595.043.520.25
12.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach232495.042.521.25
13.FMKleeschätzky,RainerBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde230495.040.020.75
14.FMHarff,MarcelDüsseldorfer SK235995.038.518.00
15.Scheftlein,RichardESV Lok Meiningen210795.036.517.50
16.IMBodrozic,TomislavSV Hockenheim241794.542.519.50
17.IMSpieß,GunterESV Nickelhütte Aue243594.542.518.00
18.IMBreutigam,MartinSK Oldenburg239994.541.515.25
19.Kardoeus,DavidSV Werder Bremen196794.540.016.25
20.FMWolter,Kai,Dr.SK Münster225894.536.515.50
21.IMTelljohann,SvenFrankfurter TV235594.045.519.75
22.Wöllermann,JanAE Magdeburg231994.045.019.25
23.GMTischbierek,RajUSV TU Dresden242494.031.511.00
24.Andre,GordonAE Magdeburg233894.030.510.00
25.Schnabel,RalfESV Nickelhütte Aue223993.536.010.75
26.Uksini,BardhylHamburger SK202693.037.511.00
27.WIMSchöne,MariaAE Magdeburg226093.037.012.00
28.Schulte,FelixUSV Halle193793.031.59.50
29.WFMCarow,AnnelenSF Heidesheim214092.537.09.50
30.Wielebinski,Paul MartinSV Osnabrück198092.532.07.75
31.Windelband,JensAE Magdeburg211792.531.57.25
32.Katz,RolandSK Dessau 93204092.036.55.00

Anmeldung

Elke Rehder Schachnovelle Plakat RZ k