Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Dessau
SG Union Sandersdorf 6 6 0 0 1361 (6) -
SG Chemie Wolfen e. V. 18 17 1 0 1610 (14) -
Holzweißiger SV 13 13 0 1 1396 (12) -
SG Jeßnitz e.V. Schachabteilung 14 14 0 0 1576 (14) 1916(6)
SG 1871 Löberitz Andreas Daus www.sg1871loeberitz.de 56 39 17 6 1749 (51) 1993(41)
Chemie Bitterfeld 14 13 1 0 1460 (13) 1876(2)
SK Dessau 93 e. V. Manfred Riechert www.sk93.de 60 59 1 4 1621 (51) 1931(27)
SV Roßlau e.V. 10 10 0 0 1441 (10) 1764(1)
VfL Gräfenhainichen Kurth,Uwe ghcschach.wordpress.com/ 42 40 2 0 1428 (37) 1871(12)
SSC Annaburg e. V. Roland Platz www.ssc-abg.de 12 9 3 0 1459 (10) 2038(1)
TSV Elbe Aken 1863 Wolfgang Schmidt 15 15 0 0 1470 (13) 1730(3)
SV G/W Wittenberg-Piest. 20 18 2 0 1653 (19) 1953(10)
TSG Wittenberg 24 20 4 0 1390 (21) -
SV Blau-Rot Pratau e. V. 14 12 2 0 1546 (13) 1979(2)
SF Bad Schmiedeberg e.V. Thomas König 25 24 1 0 1558 (24) 1645(4)
SV 51 Zerbst Detlef Grube SV51 Zerbst.de 21 18 3 0 1190 (18) -
1. Schachclub Anhalt Fabian Udet www.sc-anhalt.keepfree.de 38 36 2 0 1380 (33) 1721(12)
Cöthener FC Germania 03 Prof. Dr. Georg Heun 63 52 11 1 1454 (49) 1878(24)
1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf SABT 9 9 0 0 1362 (8) 1742(2)
Klostermansfelder SC1958 26 25 1 1 1315 (26) 1884(1)
SV 1925 Helbra e. V. keine 13 10 3 6 1409 (11) 1766(6)
SG GW 90 Bischofrode 13 13 0 0 1343 (13) 1695(5)
SSV Hergisdorf 11 11 0 0 1325 (10) -
WSG Halle-Neustadt 28 28 0 1 1462 (25) 1714(11)
Reideburger SV 90 Halle Dr. Uwe Hentschel www.sportinhalle.de/verein/reideburger-sportverein-1990-ev 59 55 4 0 1461 (47) 1799(23)
USV Halle e. V. Helmar Liebscher www.schach.usv-halle.de 95 83 12 4 1638 (83) 2001(55)
SG Einheit Halle e. V. 13 13 0 0 1744 (13) 1928(8)
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz www.schach-in-sennewitz.de/ 33 30 3 2 1304 (24) 1830(10)
Schachzwerge Halle 16 15 1 1 1308 (2) 2039(1)
SV Roter Turm Halle Rüdiger Schneidewind www.svroterturm.de 49 39 10 9 1159 (36) 1563(10)
VfB 07 Lettin e. V. André Hinz www.vfblettin.de 11 11 0 1 1511 (11) 1784(6)
Post- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle e.V. 29 27 2 1 1462 (28) 1742(16)
Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09 1 1 0 0 1754 (1) 1878(1)
Schachfreunde Hettstedt Dirk Michael www.hettschach.de 92 87 5 1 1295 (78) 1787(34)
SV Eintracht Quenstedt 9 8 1 0 1602 (9) 2048(2)
Grün-Weiß Granschütz Karl- Heinz Keck www.unser-granschuetzer-verein.de/ 40 35 5 0 1290 (30) 1734(17)
SG 1920 Trebnitz 5 5 0 0 1200 (4) -
SV Merseburg e. V. Thomas Hartung www.schachverein-merseburg.de 68 58 10 0 1559 (52) 1882(28)
VfB Bad Lauchstädt Filipiak,Lothar 4 4 0 0 1363 (4) -
Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V. Mächler,Frank www.schach-naumburg.de/ 65 59 6 2 1552 (60) 1953(30)
Teutschenthaler Schachclub e.V. Joachim Walter www.schachverein-teutschenthal.de/ 29 28 1 1 1375 (22) 1856(3)
SV Sangerhausen e. V. 50 45 5 2 1550 (44) 2020(25)
SK Roland Weißenfels 42 40 2 1 1242 (33) 1778(8)
SV Motor Zeitz 28 28 0 0 1337 (27) 1929(9)
Schachbezirk Magdeburg
Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß Burger-Schachclub.com 42 40 2 0 1580 (32) 1876(12)
SV Gardelegen e. V. Maik Schumacher 31 29 2 0 1611 (20) 1767(7)
VfL Kalbe/Milde 8 8 0 0 1553 (8) 1811(3)
Eintracht Osterwieck 7 7 0 0 1379 (7) -
SV Einheit Halberstadt Detlef Kürten 41 36 5 1 1424 (30) 1996(7)
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck e.V. 30 25 5 3 1261 (25) -
Flechtinger SV 23 21 2 1 1406 (17) 1608(1)
SV 90 Havelberg e. V. 13 13 0 0 1399 (13) 1685(9)
SV Aufbau Bernburg Pinternagel,Eike www.aufbau.slk.schach-sachsen-anhalt.de/schach.htm 22 22 0 0 1670 (20) 1984(11)
SC Norbertus Magdeburg Thomas Schönemann sc-norbertus.de/ 37 33 4 0 1519 (35) 1796(23)
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 Ralf Seibicke, Beethovenstr. 6a, 39106 Magdeburg 60 56 4 0 1715 (60) 2025(32)
Post SV Magdeburg 1926 9 9 0 0 1276 (9) 1509(1)
VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. 35 32 3 1 1288 (29) 1698(10)
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg Windelband,Jens www.aem-schach.de 78 71 7 1 1698 (76) 1989(53)
TuS 1860 Magdeburg Neustadt Uwe Lechnauer 8 8 0 0 1401 (5) 1661(4)
USC Magdeburg Thomas Bundrock www.usc-schach.info 85 69 16 2 1479 (76) 1826(40)
SK Oschersleben 1948 Leuschner,Klaus 23 22 1 0 1481 (21) 1731(3)
Ballenstedter SV 13 12 1 0 1499 (13) 1643(1)
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg e.V. Eckhard Meyer 21 20 1 1 1627 (19) 1904(2)
SG Harzgerode e. V. 16 14 2 0 1431 (15) 1847(4)
SG Klötze Süd 9 9 0 1 1294 (9) 1739(1)
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby e.V. 10 9 1 0 1460 (10) -
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. Klaus Krausholz www.schachcalbe.de 25 25 0 0 1514 (24) 1980(3)
Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. Otfried Zerfass www.sbk.schach-sachsen-anhalt.de 24 24 0 0 1429 (22) 1828(8)
SG Einheit Staßfurt Andreas Mann www.sg-einheit-stassfurt.de 62 43 19 0 1137 (45) 1715(5)
SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 15 15 0 0 1732 (15) 1936(8)
SV Energie Stendal e. V. 11 11 0 0 1464 (10) 1689(4)
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg Volkmar Ahlers 14 11 3 0 1493 (14) 1706(9)
Harzkalk Rübeland 16 15 1 0 1550 (14) 2057(3)
Stahl Blankenburg 26 22 4 0 1385 (21) 1913(6)
SV Eintracht Derenburg 18 18 0 0 1340 (12) -
GW Dahlenwarsleben 20 20 0 1 1450 (20) 1681(9)
SV Kali Wolmirstedt 17 14 3 0 1289 (10) 1837(4)
SV Irxleben von 1919 28 28 0 0 1368 (25) 1695(5)
SV Lok Aschersleben Günter Thormann www.lok-aschersleben.de 23 22 1 0 1574 (22) 1868(5)
Stendaler Schachklub e.V. Torsten Hansch 13 12 1 3 1616 (12) 1861(7)
Schachfreunde Zeitnot Andrea Brüggemann www.zeitnot.de.tl 4 3 1 0 1523 (4) 1770(4)
Haldensleber SC 16 14 2 0 1012 (9) -
Schachzwerge Magdeburg e.V. Jens Windelband www.schachzwerge-magdeburg.de 868 628 240 8 1247 (49) 1940(14)
SV Freibauer Barleben www.schachbarleben.de/ 31 30 1 0 1302 (29) 1761(5)

Anmeldung